Reformed.Org.Ua - Info reformed.org.ua

reformed.org.ua receives about 850 unique visitors and 1,275 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,646.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank reformed.org.ua is ranked number 510,733 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kiev, 12, Ukraine and links to network IP address 193.169.188.144.

About - reformed.org.ua

How popular is reformed.org.ua?

Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
25,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,275 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
510,733 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 32.1%35.0%61352
Netherlands 13.7%11.0%50970
Ukraine 13.2%18.6%23758
Germany 12.3%8.7%169061
Kazakhstan 2.3%3.4%49644
Belarus 2.1%2.7%45482

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
reformed.org.ua
95.80%95.89%1.4
OTHER
0%4.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush reformed.org.ua
Domain:
  reformed.org.ua
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
95
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is reformed.org.ua?

Facebook:
  298
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much reformed.org.ua can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 446$0.91
Netherlands 140$0.71
Germany 111$0.54
Ukraine 237$0.32
Belarus 34$0.05
Kazakhstan 43$0.03

How much money do reformed.org.ua lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$138.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
118
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,551
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
43,201
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 32$0.16
Netherlands 24$0.12
Russian Federation 27$0.05
Ukraine 31$0.04
Belarus 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is reformed.org.ua worth?

Website Value:
$1,646.74

Where is reformed.org.ua hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.169.188.144
ASN:
AS196645 
ISP:
Hostpro Ltd. 
Server Location:
Kiev
12
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 193.169.188.144

How fast does reformed.org.ua load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.6MiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/11cover.jpg could save 352.8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/1cover.jpg could save 352.8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/erik.jpg could save 277.1KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/jos%20colijn%20(2).jpg could save 237.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/r.-c.-sproul.jpg could save 165.7KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/nicea.png could save 88.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/Bijl-right.jpg could save 49.3KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/13999***054i0.jpg could save 47.5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/110620387i909233682423595i8136534294527262665io.jpg could save 37.1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/video_piper.jpg could save 6.2KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://journal.ersu.org/img/cover.png could save 4.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/video_sproul.jpg could save 3.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/575347ioriginal.jpg could save 2.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/rss2.jpg could save 1.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/files/materials/76728ib.jpg could save 976B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://jesuschrist.ru/monitor/hit.gif could save 840B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/calv3.jpeg could save 752B (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/canada.gif could save 741B (16% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://userapi.com/js/api/openapi.js?14
http://www.reformed.org.ua/js/common.js
http://www.reformed.org.ua/js/nifty.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.reformed.org.ua/css/my2.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 4*** CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="big">Этот мир – Божий мир!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Реформатский в…мир и церковь</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Этот сайт посв…нику мудрости.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <u>ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЕРИАЛЫ</u> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/2/946/Sproul" class="further">&quot;Тайна Святого Духа&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">«Святой Дух не…еобразователь.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jou…-Viazovski.pdf" class="further">&quot;Рецензия на к…х» (Пол Хелм)&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">Мы, протестант…ной благодати.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jou…org/art/18.pdf" class="further">&quot;Профессиональ…ветской науке&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">Невозможно нап…агосостоянием.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jou…org/art/17.pdf" class="further">&quot;Рецензия на к…(Р. Соловий)&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">Книга Романа С…стигают и нас.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jou…org/art/16.pdf" class="further">&quot;Рецензия на к…м» (Дж. Смит)&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">В евангельском…тская церковь.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jou…org/art/19.pdf" class="further">&quot;Жан Кальвин о…ний апостолов&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">В своих коммен…нем апостолов.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jou…org/art/20.pdf" class="further">&quot;Реформатские…лигиозный мир&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">Божья общая бл…ем мы ожидали.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/2/938/Bintsarovskyi" class="further">&quot;Лекция 33. Ра…ая ортодоксия&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">Началом радика…му богословию.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="big">Фред Сандерс,….09.2016 11:21</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">Какому порядку…я христологии.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/vertical_line.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/2/936/Bintsarovskyi" class="further">&quot;Лекция 32. Постконсерватизм&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="small">В предыдущей л…использовать.</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="https://www.fa…true&amp;width=500" name="f421bf8" class=""> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Reformed.org.ua (©) 2005-2016</td> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.ref…d.org.ua/?wl=2" class="langs">РУС</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="leftmenu">В НАЧАЛО</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/2-79-Biblical studies" class="leftmenu">Библеистика</a> and 62 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tag.php?id_tag=161">Августин</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tag.php?id_tag=96">Бог</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tag.php?id_tag=163">Ветхий Завет</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tag.php?id_tag=105">Вечеря Господня</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tag.php?id_tag=164">Новый Завет</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://calvin.reformed.org.ua/cal_js.php (expiration not specified)
http://jesuschrist.ru/monitor/hit.gif (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.reformed.org.ua/img/banner_2.swf

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.2KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://counter.rambler.ru/top100.jcn?2923285 could save 20.2KiB (62% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://userapi.com/js/api/openapi.js?14 could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to reformed.org.ua?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 13:06:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: reformedorgua=uratq9nractgcuetjot8u5vop1; path=/
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-01
Domain Age:
10 years 6 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ua...
% request from 67.212.187.106
% This is the Ukrainian Whois query server #B.
% The Whois is subject to Terms of use
% See https://hostmaster.ua/services/
%

domain: reformed.org.ua
dom-public: NO
registrant: privacy-protect
admin-c: privacy-protect
tech-c: privacy-protect
mnt-by: ua.imena
nserver: nsd3.srv53.org
nserver: nsd2.srv53.com
nserver: nsd2.srv53.net
nserver: nsc3.srv53.org
nserver: nsc3.srv53.com
nserver: nsc4.srv53.net
nserver: nsb2.srv53.org
nserver: nsb4.srv53.com
nserver: nsb1.srv53.net
nserver: nsa3.srv53.org
nserver: nsa2.srv53.com
nserver: nsa2.srv53.net
status: ok
created: 2006-07-01 00:00:00+03
modified: 2016-03-17 11:31:04+02
expires: 2017-04-01 18:54:53+03
source: UAEPP

% Registrar:
% ==========
registrar: ua.imena
organization: Internet Invest Ltd
organization-loc: ТОВ "Інтернет Інвест"
url: http://www.imena.ua
city: Kyiv
country: UA
source: UAEPP

% Registrant:
% ===========
contact-id: privacy-protect
person: Registrant information is not published
person-loc: Інформація про реєстранта не публікується
organization: Whois privacy protection service
organization-loc: Захист персональних даних
e-mail: not published
address: not published
address-loc: not published
phone: not published
fax: not published
mnt-by: ua.imena
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2013-04-08 22:19:45+03
modified: 2015-11-18 10:57:28+02
source: UAEPP


% Administrative Contacts:
% =======================
contact-id: privacy-protect
person: Registrant information is not published
person-loc: Інформація про реєстранта не публікується
organization: Whois privacy protection service
organization-loc: Захист персональних даних
e-mail: not published
address: not published
address-loc: not published
phone: not published
fax: not published
mnt-by: ua.imena
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2013-04-08 22:19:45+03
modified: 2015-11-18 10:57:28+02
source: UAEPP


% Technical Contacts:
% ===================
contact-id: privacy-protect
person: Registrant information is not published
person-loc: Інформація про реєстранта не публікується
organization: Whois privacy protection service
organization-loc: Захист персональних даних
e-mail: not published
address: not published
address-loc: not published
phone: not published
fax: not published
mnt-by: ua.imena
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2013-04-08 22:19:45+03
modified: 2015-11-18 10:57:28+02
source: UAEPP



% Query time: 27 msec
Last update was 260 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
reformed.org.ua widget